Teams |
Round/Venue |
Tip |
Score |
Accrington Stanley 2 Defeated Peterborough 0
|
Round 1 |
Peterborough |
1 - 2 |
Gillingham 0 Lost To Hull 2
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Lincoln City 2 Defeated Oxford Utd 0
|
Round 1 |
Lincoln City
|
2 - 1 |
Northampton 2 Drew With AFC Wimbledon 2
|
Round 1 |
Northampton |
2 - 1 |
Sunderland 1 Drew With Bristol Rovers 1
|
Round 1 |
Sunderland |
2 - 1 |
Crewe 0 Lost To Charlton 2
|
Round 1 |
Charlton
|
1 - 2 |
Doncaster 1 Drew With Milton Keynes 1
|
Round 1 |
Doncaster |
2 - 1 |
Portsmouth 0 Drew With Shrewsbury 0
|
Round 1 |
Portsmouth |
2 - 1 |
Swindon 3 Defeated Rochdale 1
|
Round 1 |
Swindon
|
2 - 1 |
Plymouth 1 Defeated Blackpool 0
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Fleetwood Town 2 Defeated Burton Albion 1
|
Round 1 |
Fleetwood Town
|
2 - 1 |
Ipswich 2 Defeated Wigan 0
|
Round 1 |
Ipswich
|
2 - 1 |
Shrewsbury 1 Lost To Northampton 2
|
Round 1 |
Shrewsbury |
2 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers 0 Lost To Ipswich 2
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
AFC Wimbledon 4 Drew With Plymouth 4
|
Round 1 |
AFC Wimbledon |
2 - 1 |
Burton Albion 2 Defeated Accrington Stanley 1
|
Round 1 |
Burton Albion
|
2 - 1 |
Blackpool 2 Defeated Swindon 0
|
Round 1 |
Blackpool
|
2 - 1 |
Hull 1 Defeated Crewe 0
|
Round 1 |
Hull
|
2 - 1 |
Milton Keynes 1 Lost To Lincoln City 2
|
Round 1 |
Milton Keynes |
1 - 2 |
Oxford Utd 0 Lost To Sunderland 2
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Peterborough 2 Defeated Fleetwood Town 1
|
Round 1 |
Peterborough
|
2 - 1 |
Charlton 1 Lost To Doncaster 3
|
Round 1 |
Charlton |
2 - 1 |
Wigan 2 Lost To Gillingham 3
|
Round 1 |
Wigan |
2 - 1 |
Rochdale 0 Drew With Portsmouth 0
|
Round 1 |
Portsmouth |
1 - 2 |
Crewe 2 Defeated Milton Keynes 0
|
Round 1 |
Crewe
|
2 - 1 |
Doncaster 4 Defeated Bristol Rovers 1
|
Round 1 |
Doncaster
|
2 - 1 |
Accrington Stanley 1 Lost To Oxford Utd 4
|
Round 1 |
Accrington Stanley |
2 - 1 |
Ipswich 2 Defeated Rochdale 0
|
Round 1 |
Ipswich
|
2 - 0 |
Gillingham 2 Defeated Blackpool 0
|
Round 1 |
Gillingham
|
2 - 1 |
Fleetwood Town 0 Lost To AFC Wimbledon 1
|
Round 1 |
Fleetwood Town |
2 - 1 |
Northampton 0 Lost To Hull 2
|
Round 1 |
Hull
|
1 - 2 |
Portsmouth 1 Lost To Wigan 2
|
Round 1 |
Portsmouth |
2 - 1 |
Sunderland 1 Defeated Peterborough 0
|
Round 1 |
Sunderland
|
2 - 1 |
Plymouth 1 Drew With Shrewsbury 1
|
Round 1 |
Plymouth |
2 - 1 |
Swindon 4 Defeated Burton Albion 2
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Lincoln City 2 Defeated Charlton 0
|
Round 1 |
Lincoln City
|
2 - 1 |
Charlton 0 Drew With Sunderland 0
|
Round 1 |
Draw
|
1 - 2 |
Hull 1 Defeated Plymouth 0
|
Round 1 |
Hull
|
2 - 0 |
AFC Wimbledon 1 Lost To Accrington Stanley 2
|
Round 1 |
AFC Wimbledon |
2 - 1 |
Milton Keynes 1 Drew With Ipswich 1
|
Round 1 |
Ipswich |
0 - 2 |
Blackpool 2 Lost To Lincoln City 3
|
Round 1 |
Blackpool |
2 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers 2 Defeated Northampton 0
|
Round 1 |
Bristol Rovers
|
2 - 1 |
Shrewsbury x vs Gillingham x
|
Round 1 |
Shrewsbury |
2 - 1 |
Peterborough x vs Swindon x
|
Round 1 |
Peterborough |
2 - 1 |
Wigan x vs Doncaster x
|
Round 1 |
Doncaster |
1 - 2 |
Rochdale x vs Fleetwood Town x
|
Round 1 |
Fleetwood Town |
1 - 2 |
Burton Albion 2 Lost To Portsmouth 4
|
Round 1 |
Portsmouth
|
1 - 2 |
Fleetwood Town 4 Defeated Hull 1
|
Round 1 |
Hull |
1 - 2 |
Gillingham 3 Defeated Oxford Utd 1
|
Round 1 |
Gillingham
|
2 - 1 |
Crewe 3 Defeated Wigan 0
|
Round 1 |
Crewe
|
2 - 1 |
Lincoln City x vs Bristol Rovers x
|
Round 1 |
Lincoln City |
2 - 1 |
Accrington Stanley 2 Defeated Rochdale 1
|
Round 1 |
Accrington Stanley
|
2 - 0 |
Portsmouth x vs Milton Keynes x
|
Round 1 |
Portsmouth |
2 - 1 |
Plymouth x vs Burton Albion x
|
Round 1 |
Plymouth |
2 - 1 |
Northampton x vs Peterborough x
|
Round 1 |
Northampton |
2 - 1 |
Swindon x vs AFC Wimbledon x
|
Round 1 |
Swindon |
2 - 1 |
Blackpool 1 Lost To Ipswich 4
|
Round 1 |
Ipswich
|
1 - 2 |
Milton Keynes 2 Defeated Gillingham 0
|
Round 1 |
Milton Keynes
|
1 - 2 |
Swindon 0 Lost To Sunderland 2
|
Round 1 |
Sunderland
|
1 - 2 |
Rochdale 0 Lost To Hull 3
|
Round 1 |
Hull
|
1 - 2 |
Portsmouth 0 Lost To Doncaster 1
|
Round 1 |
Portsmouth |
2 - 1 |
Plymouth 2 Defeated Northampton 1
|
Round 1 |
Plymouth
|
2 - 0 |
Peterborough 2 Defeated Oxford Utd 0
|
Round 1 |
Peterborough
|
2 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers 1 Drew With Burton Albion 1
|
Round 1 |
Bristol Rovers |
2 - 1 |
Crewe 1 Drew With Blackpool 1
|
Round 1 |
Crewe |
2 - 1 |
AFC Wimbledon 0 Lost To Shrewsbury 1
|
Round 1 |
AFC Wimbledon |
2 - 1 |
Ipswich 2 Defeated Accrington Stanley 0
|
Round 1 |
Ipswich
|
2 - 1 |
Charlton 1 Defeated Wigan 0
|
Round 1 |
Charlton
|
2 - 1 |
Fleetwood Town 0 Drew With Lincoln City 0
|
Round 1 |
Fleetwood Town |
2 - 1 |
Shrewsbury 0 Lost To Bristol Rovers 1
|
Round 1 |
Shrewsbury |
2 - 1 |
Gillingham 0 Lost To Portsmouth 2
|
Round 1 |
Portsmouth
|
2 - 1 |
Accrington Stanley 1 Defeated Fleetwood Town 0
|
Round 1 |
Accrington Stanley
|
2 - 1 |
Doncaster 4 Defeated Ipswich 1
|
Round 1 |
Doncaster
|
2 - 1 |
Lincoln City 2 Defeated Plymouth 0
|
Round 1 |
Lincoln City
|
2 - 1 |
Oxford Utd 3 Defeated Milton Keynes 2
|
Round 1 |
Oxford Utd
|
2 - 1 |
Sunderland 1 Defeated Crewe 0
|
Round 1 |
Sunderland
|
2 - 1 |
Blackpool 0 Lost To Charlton 1
|
Round 1 |
Blackpool |
2 - 1 |
Hull 1 Defeated AFC Wimbledon 0
|
Round 1 |
Hull
|
2 - 1 |
Wigan 0 Lost To Peterborough 1
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Burton Albion 0 Lost To Rochdale 1
|
Round 1 |
Burton Albion |
2 - 1 |
Northampton 2 Defeated Swindon 1
|
Round 1 |
Swindon |
1 - 2 |
Milton Keynes 2 Defeated Wigan 0
|
Round 1 |
Milton Keynes
|
2 - 1 |
Charlton 2 Defeated Oxford Utd 0
|
Round 1 |
Charlton
|
2 - 1 |
AFC Wimbledon 1 Defeated Blackpool 0
|
Round 1 |
Blackpool |
1 - 2 |
Ipswich 1 Defeated Gillingham 0
|
Round 1 |
Ipswich
|
2 - 1 |
Crewe 0 Lost To Lincoln City 1
|
Round 1 |
Lincoln City
|
1 - 2 |
Bristol Rovers 1 Lost To Hull 3
|
Round 1 |
Hull
|
1 - 2 |
Peterborough 2 Drew With Burton Albion 2
|
Round 1 |
Peterborough |
2 - 1 |
Fleetwood Town 1 Defeated Shrewsbury 0
|
Round 1 |
Fleetwood Town
|
2 - 1 |
Rochdale 2 Drew With Sunderland 2
|
Round 1 |
Sunderland |
1 - 2 |
Plymouth 2 Defeated Doncaster 1
|
Round 1 |
Doncaster |
1 - 2 |
Portsmouth 4 Defeated Northampton 0
|
Round 1 |
Portsmouth
|
2 - 1 |
Gillingham 0 Lost To Sunderland 2
|
Round 1 |
Sunderland
|
2 - 1 |
Doncaster 1 Defeated Lincoln City 0
|
Round 1 |
Doncaster
|
2 - 1 |
Burton Albion 1 Lost To Blackpool 2
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 0 |
Peterborough 5 Defeated Shrewsbury 1
|
Round 1 |
Peterborough
|
2 - 1 |
Milton Keynes 1 Drew With AFC Wimbledon 1
|
Round 1 |
Milton Keynes |
2 - 1 |
Fleetwood Town 2 Defeated Oxford Utd 0
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
2 - 0 |
Ipswich 1 Defeated Crewe 0
|
Round 1 |
Ipswich
|
1 - 0 |
Swindon 2 Defeated Hull 1
|
Round 1 |
Hull |
1 - 2 |
Portsmouth 0 Lost To Charlton 2
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 0 |
Rochdale 1 Drew With Bristol Rovers 1
|
Round 1 |
Rochdale |
2 - 0 |
Wigan 2 Lost To Northampton 3
|
Round 1 |
Wigan |
2 - 1 |
Shrewsbury 1 Drew With Burton Albion 1
|
Round 1 |
Shrewsbury |
2 - 1 |
Sunderland 2 Defeated Ipswich 1
|
Round 1 |
Sunderland
|
2 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers 0 Lost To Peterborough 2
|
Round 1 |
Peterborough
|
1 - 2 |
Blackpool 1 Defeated Wigan 0
|
Round 1 |
Blackpool
|
2 - 1 |
Lincoln City 1 Lost To Portsmouth 3
|
Round 1 |
Lincoln City |
2 - 1 |
Charlton 3 Defeated Fleetwood Town 2
|
Round 1 |
Charlton
|
2 - 1 |
Crewe 0 Lost To Gillingham 1
|
Round 1 |
Crewe |
2 - 1 |
Oxford Utd 3 Defeated Rochdale 1
|
Round 1 |
Oxford Utd
|
2 - 1 |
Plymouth 4 Defeated Swindon 2
|
Round 1 |
Plymouth
|
2 - 1 |
AFC Wimbledon 2 Drew With Doncaster 2
|
Round 1 |
Doncaster |
1 - 2 |
Northampton 0 Drew With Milton Keynes 0
|
Round 1 |
Milton Keynes |
1 - 2 |
Ipswich x vs Sunderland x
|
Round 1 |
Sunderland |
0 - 0 |
Plymouth 2 Drew With Portsmouth 2
|
Round 1 |
Portsmouth |
1 - 2 |
Oxford Utd 0 Lost To Crewe 2
|
Round 1 |
Oxford Utd |
2 - 1 |
Swindon 0 Lost To Accrington Stanley 3
|
Round 1 |
Swindon |
2 - 1 |
Gillingham 2 Defeated AFC Wimbledon 1
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Ipswich 0 Lost To Hull 3
|
Round 1 |
Hull
|
1 - 2 |
Swindon 0 Lost To Lincoln City 1
|
Round 1 |
Lincoln City
|
1 - 2 |
Rochdale 1 Drew With Northampton 1
|
Round 1 |
Northampton |
1 - 2 |
Accrington Stanley 1 Defeated Crewe 0
|
Round 1 |
Accrington Stanley
|
2 - 1 |
Milton Keynes 2 Drew With Shrewsbury 2
|
Round 1 |
Milton Keynes |
2 - 1 |
Burton Albion 4 Defeated Charlton 2
|
Round 1 |
Charlton |
1 - 2 |
Doncaster 3 Defeated Blackpool 2
|
Round 1 |
Doncaster
|
2 - 1 |
Peterborough 1 Defeated Plymouth 0
|
Round 1 |
Peterborough
|
2 - 1 |
Wigan 0 Drew With Bristol Rovers 0
|
Round 1 |
Wigan |
1 - 0 |
Portsmouth 1 Drew With Oxford Utd 1
|
Round 1 |
Portsmouth |
2 - 1 |
Fleetwood Town 1 Drew With Sunderland 1
|
Round 1 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Blackpool 1 Defeated Portsmouth 0
|
Round 1 |
Portsmouth |
1 - 2 |
Crewe 4 Defeated Swindon 2
|
Round 1 |
Crewe
|
2 - 1 |
Lincoln City 2 Defeated Wigan 1
|
Round 1 |
Lincoln City
|
2 - 0 |
Oxford Utd 0 Drew With Ipswich 0
|
Round 1 |
Oxford Utd |
2 - 1 |
Sunderland 1 Drew With Burton Albion 1
|
Round 1 |
Sunderland |
2 - 1 |
Northampton 1 Defeated Fleetwood Town 0
|
Round 1 |
Fleetwood Town |
1 - 2 |
Plymouth 0 Lost To Rochdale 4
|
Round 1 |
Plymouth |
2 - 1 |
AFC Wimbledon 2 Defeated Peterborough 1
|
Round 1 |
Peterborough |
1 - 2 |
Bristol Rovers 0 Lost To Gillingham 2
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Hull 2 Defeated Doncaster 1
|
Round 1 |
Hull
|
2 - 0 |
Charlton 0 Lost To Milton Keynes 1
|
Round 1 |
Charlton |
2 - 1 |
Shrewsbury 2 Drew With Accrington Stanley 2
|
Round 1 |
Shrewsbury |
2 - 1 |
Gillingham 2 Defeated Swindon 0
|
Round 1 |
Gillingham
|
2 - 1 |
Rochdale 0 Lost To Lincoln City 2
|
Round 1 |
Lincoln City
|
1 - 2 |
Accrington Stanley 2 Defeated Milton Keynes 1
|
Round 1 |
Accrington Stanley
|
2 - 1 |
Plymouth 1 Lost To Ipswich 2
|
Round 1 |
Plymouth |
2 - 1 |
Fleetwood Town 0 Lost To Blackpool 1
|
Round 1 |
Fleetwood Town |
2 - 1 |
Northampton 0 Lost To Doncaster 2
|
Round 1 |
Doncaster
|
1 - 2 |
Burton Albion 1 Drew With Crewe 1
|
Round 1 |
Crewe |
1 - 2 |
Portsmouth 2 Defeated Peterborough 0
|
Round 1 |
Portsmouth
|
2 - 1 |
Oxford Utd 1 Drew With Hull 1
|
Round 1 |
Hull |
1 - 2 |
AFC Wimbledon 2 Lost To Bristol Rovers 4
|
Round 1 |
AFC Wimbledon |
2 - 1 |
Shrewsbury 1 Drew With Charlton 1
|
Round 1 |
Charlton |
1 - 2 |
Sunderland 0 Lost To Wigan 1
|
Round 1 |
Sunderland |
2 - 1 |
Gillingham 0 Lost To Accrington Stanley 2
|
Round 1 |
Gillingham |
2 - 1 |
Doncaster 2 Defeated Swindon 1
|
Round 1 |
Doncaster
|
2 - 1 |
Blackpool 3 Defeated Hull 2
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Crewe 2 Defeated Plymouth 1
|
Round 1 |
Crewe
|
2 - 1 |
Lincoln City 0 Lost To Shrewsbury 1
|
Round 1 |
Lincoln City |
2 - 1 |
Sunderland 1 Drew With AFC Wimbledon 1
|
Round 1 |
Sunderland |
2 - 1 |
Wigan 0 Lost To Rochdale 5
|
Round 1 |
Wigan |
2 - 1 |
Portsmouth 0 Drew With Fleetwood Town 0
|
Round 1 |
Portsmouth |
2 - 1 |
Oxford Utd 4 Defeated Northampton 0
|
Round 1 |
Oxford Utd
|
2 - 1 |
Milton Keynes 1 Drew With Peterborough 1
|
Round 1 |
Milton Keynes |
2 - 1 |
Ipswich 2 Defeated Burton Albion 1
|
Round 1 |
Ipswich
|
2 - 1 |
Hull 0 Lost To Portsmouth 2
|
Round 1 |
Hull |
2 - 1 |
Rochdale 1 Lost To Gillingham 4
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Burton Albion 1 Lost To Doncaster 3
|
Round 1 |
Doncaster
|
1 - 2 |
Fleetwood Town 1 Drew With Wigan 1
|
Round 1 |
Fleetwood Town |
2 - 1 |
AFC Wimbledon 1 Lost To Crewe 2
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Swindon 2 Drew With Charlton 2
|
Round 1 |
Charlton |
1 - 2 |
Plymouth 1 Defeated Milton Keynes 0
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Accrington Stanley 0 Drew With Blackpool 0
|
Round 1 |
Blackpool |
1 - 2 |
Northampton 0 Lost To Lincoln City 4
|
Round 1 |
Lincoln City
|
1 - 2 |
Doncaster 0 Lost To Shrewsbury 1
|
Round 1 |
Doncaster |
2 - 1 |
Ipswich x vs Charlton x
|
Round 1 |
Ipswich |
2 - 0 |
Sunderland x vs Blackpool x
|
Round 1 |
Sunderland |
2 - 0 |
Ipswich x vs Charlton x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
2 - 0 |
Sunderland x vs Blackpool x
|
Round 1 |
Sunderland |
2 - 0 |
Charlton 2 Drew With Plymouth 2
|
Round 1 |
Charlton |
2 - 1 |
Crewe 1 Drew With Fleetwood Town 1
|
Round 1 |
Crewe |
2 - 1 |
Lincoln City 5 Defeated Burton Albion 1
|
Round 1 |
Lincoln City
|
2 - 1 |
Milton Keynes 2 Defeated Bristol Rovers 0
|
Round 1 |
Milton Keynes
|
2 - 1 |
Oxford Utd 2 Defeated AFC Wimbledon 0
|
Round 1 |
Oxford Utd
|
2 - 1 |
Wigan 1 Drew With Shrewsbury 1
|
Round 1 |
Shrewsbury |
2 - 1 |
Sunderland x vs Hull x
|
Round 1 |
Sunderland |
0 - 0 |
Burton Albion 3 Lost To Wigan 4
|
Round 1 |
Burton Albion |
2 - 1 |
Peterborough x vs Charlton x
|
Round 1 |
Peterborough |
2 - 1 |
Swindon 1 Lost To Milton Keynes 4
|
Round 1 |
Milton Keynes
|
1 - 2 |
Bristol Rovers x vs Portsmouth x
|
Round 1 |
Bristol Rovers |
2 - 3 |
Plymouth 2 Lost To Oxford Utd 3
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Shrewsbury 1 Defeated Blackpool 0
|
Round 1 |
Blackpool |
1 - 2 |
Northampton 3 Defeated Gillingham 1
|
Round 1 |
Gillingham |
1 - 2 |
AFC Wimbledon x vs Ipswich x
|
Round 1 |
AFC Wimbledon |
1 - 2 |
Charlton 0 Lost To Accrington Stanley 2
|
Round 1 |
Charlton |
2 - 1 |
Lincoln City 1 Drew With Peterborough 1
|
Round 1 |
Lincoln City |
2 - 1 |
Gillingham 0 Lost To Burton Albion 1
|
Round 1 |
Gillingham |
2 - 1 |
Rochdale 3 Drew With Crewe 3
|
Round 1 |
Crewe |
1 - 2 |
Sunderland x vs Fleetwood Town x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Ipswich 2 Lost To Swindon 3
|
Round 1 |
Ipswich |
2 - 1 |
Sunderland 1 Drew With Hull 1
|
Round 1 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
AFC Wimbledon 0 Lost To Sunderland 3
|
Round 1 |
Sunderland
|
1 - 2 |
Accrington Stanley 0 Lost To Gillingham 1
|
Round 1 |
Accrington Stanley |
2 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers 0 Lost To Charlton 1
|
Round 1 |
Charlton
|
1 - 2 |
Burton Albion 0 Lost To Ipswich 1
|
Round 1 |
Ipswich
|
1 - 2 |
Fleetwood Town 0 Lost To Portsmouth 1
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Hull 1 Drew With Blackpool 1
|
Round 1 |
Hull |
2 - 1 |
Peterborough x vs Milton Keynes x
|
Round 1 |
Peterborough |
2 - 1 |
Plymouth x vs Crewe x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Swindon x vs Doncaster x
|
Round 1 |
Doncaster |
1 - 2 |
Rochdale x vs Wigan x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Hull 3 Defeated Accrington Stanley 0
|
Round 1 |
Hull
|
2 - 1 |
Peterborough 2 Defeated Charlton 1
|
Round 1 |
Peterborough
|
2 - 1 |
Doncaster x vs Rochdale x
|
Round 1 |
Doncaster |
2 - 0 |
Sunderland x vs Plymouth x
|
Round 1 |
Sunderland |
2 - 1 |
Portsmouth x vs AFC Wimbledon x
|
Round 1 |
Portsmouth |
2 - 1 |
Crewe x vs Bristol Rovers x
|
Round 1 |
Crewe |
2 - 1 |
Milton Keynes x vs Fleetwood Town x
|
Round 1 |
Fleetwood Town |
1 - 2 |
Accrington Stanley 2 Defeated Hull 0
|
Round 1 |
Hull |
1 - 2 |
Gillingham 4 Defeated Crewe 1
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Wigan 0 Lost To Blackpool 5
|
Round 1 |
Blackpool
|
1 - 2 |
Swindon 0 Lost To Plymouth 2
|
Round 1 |
Swindon |
2 - 1 |
Milton Keynes 0 Lost To Charlton 1
|
Round 1 |
Milton Keynes |
2 - 1 |
Portsmouth 0 Lost To Lincoln City 1
|
Round 1 |
Portsmouth |
2 - 1 |
Rochdale 3 Lost To Oxford Utd 4
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 3 |
Doncaster 2 Defeated AFC Wimbledon 0
|
Round 1 |
Doncaster
|
2 - 0 |
Peterborough 0 Drew With Bristol Rovers 0
|
Round 1 |
Peterborough |
2 - 1 |
Fleetwood Town 0 Drew With Northampton 0
|
Round 1 |
Fleetwood Town |
2 - 1 |
Ipswich 0 Lost To Sunderland 1
|
Round 1 |
Sunderland
|
1 - 2 |
Sunderland 2 Drew With Gillingham 2
|
Round 1 |
Sunderland |
2 - 1 |
AFC Wimbledon 0 Lost To Milton Keynes 2
|
Round 1 |
Milton Keynes
|
1 - 2 |
Shrewsbury x vs Peterborough x
|
Round 1 |
Peterborough |
1 - 2 |
Oxford Utd x vs Fleetwood Town x
|
Round 1 |
Oxford Utd |
2 - 1 |
Hull 1 Defeated Swindon 0
|
Round 1 |
Hull
|
2 - 0 |
Plymouth x vs Accrington Stanley x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Crewe 1 Drew With Ipswich 1
|
Round 1 |
Crewe |
2 - 1 |
Lincoln City 0 Lost To Doncaster 1
|
Round 1 |
Lincoln City |
2 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers 1 Lost To Rochdale 2
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Swindon 1 Defeated Wigan 0
|
Round 1 |
Swindon
|
2 - 1 |
Shrewsbury 0 Lost To Crewe 1
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Blackpool 2 Defeated Northampton 0
|
Round 1 |
Blackpool
|
2 - 1 |
Charlton 1 Lost To Portsmouth 3
|
Round 1 |
Charlton |
2 - 1 |
Accrington Stanley 6 Defeated Bristol Rovers 1
|
Round 1 |
Accrington Stanley
|
2 - 1 |
Gillingham 0 Lost To Lincoln City 3
|
Round 1 |
Lincoln City
|
1 - 2 |
Milton Keynes 2 Drew With Sunderland 2
|
Round 1 |
Sunderland |
1 - 2 |
Accrington Stanley 0 Drew With Northampton 0
|
Round 1 |
Accrington Stanley |
2 - 1 |
Doncaster 3 Defeated Oxford Utd 2
|
Round 1 |
Doncaster
|
2 - 1 |
Swindon 0 Lost To Shrewsbury 1
|
Round 1 |
Shrewsbury
|
1 - 2 |
Portsmouth 2 Drew With Plymouth 2
|
Round 1 |
Portsmouth |
2 - 1 |
Peterborough 2 Defeated Crewe 0
|
Round 1 |
Peterborough
|
2 - 1 |
Fleetwood Town 0 Drew With Bristol Rovers 0
|
Round 1 |
Fleetwood Town |
2 - 1 |
Rochdale 0 Lost To Charlton 2
|
Round 1 |
Charlton
|
1 - 2 |
Wigan 2 Lost To AFC Wimbledon 3
|
Round 1 |
Wigan |
2 - 1 |
Ipswich 2 Defeated Blackpool 0
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Burton Albion 1 Defeated Hull 0
|
Round 1 |
Hull |
1 - 2 |
Accrington Stanley 0 Lost To Plymouth 1
|
Round 1 |
Accrington Stanley |
2 - 1 |
Peterborough x vs Ipswich x
|
Round 1 |
Peterborough |
2 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers x vs Oxford Utd x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Shrewsbury x vs Sunderland x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Portsmouth x vs Swindon x
|
Round 1 |
Portsmouth |
2 - 1 |
Hull x vs Lincoln City x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Rochdale x vs Milton Keynes x
|
Round 1 |
Rochdale |
2 - 1 |
Northampton x vs Wigan x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Fleetwood Town 3 Defeated Doncaster 1
|
Round 1 |
Fleetwood Town
|
2 - 1 |
Oxford Utd 2 Defeated Wigan 1
|
Round 1 |
Oxford Utd
|
2 - 1 |
Lincoln City 2 Drew With Accrington Stanley 2
|
Round 1 |
Lincoln City |
2 - 1 |
Gillingham 1 Lost To Peterborough 3
|
Round 1 |
Peterborough
|
1 - 2 |
Blackpool 1 Defeated Rochdale 0
|
Round 1 |
Blackpool
|
2 - 1 |
Ipswich 0 Drew With Northampton 0
|
Round 1 |
Ipswich |
2 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers 3 Defeated Portsmouth 1
|
Round 1 |
Portsmouth |
1 - 2 |
Wigan 0 Lost To Hull 5
|
Round 1 |
Hull
|
0 - 2 |
Doncaster 0 Lost To Accrington Stanley 1
|
Round 1 |
Doncaster |
2 - 1 |
Gillingham 2 Defeated Bristol Rovers 0
|
Round 1 |
Gillingham
|
2 - 1 |
Fleetwood Town 1 Drew With Charlton 1
|
Round 1 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Milton Keynes 4 Defeated Northampton 3
|
Round 1 |
Milton Keynes
|
2 - 0 |
Rochdale 0 Drew With Plymouth 0
|
Round 1 |
Plymouth |
1 - 2 |
Peterborough 3 Defeated AFC Wimbledon 0
|
Round 1 |
Peterborough
|
2 - 1 |
Burton Albion 0 Lost To Sunderland 3
|
Round 1 |
Sunderland
|
1 - 2 |
Accrington Stanley 1 Drew With Shrewsbury 1
|
Round 1 |
Accrington Stanley |
2 - 1 |
Ipswich 0 Drew With Oxford Utd 0
|
Round 1 |
Oxford Utd |
1 - 2 |
Doncaster 3 Drew With Hull 3
|
Round 1 |
Hull |
1 - 2 |
Swindon 2 Defeated Crewe 1
|
Round 1 |
Crewe |
1 - 2 |
Wigan 1 Lost To Lincoln City 2
|
Round 1 |
Lincoln City
|
1 - 2 |
Portsmouth 0 Lost To Blackpool 1
|
Round 1 |
Portsmouth |
2 - 1 |
AFC Wimbledon 1 Defeated Gillingham 0
|
Round 1 |
AFC Wimbledon
|
2 - 1 |
Hull x vs Ipswich x
|
Round 1 |
Hull |
2 - 1 |
Oxford Utd x vs Portsmouth x
|
Round 1 |
Oxford Utd |
2 - 1 |
Sunderland x vs Fleetwood Town x
|
Round 1 |
Sunderland |
2 - 1 |
Charlton x vs Burton Albion x
|
Round 1 |
Charlton |
2 - 1 |
Crewe x vs Accrington Stanley x
|
Round 1 |
Crewe |
2 - 1 |
Shrewsbury x vs Milton Keynes x
|
Round 1 |
Shrewsbury |
2 - 1 |
Northampton x vs Rochdale x
|
Round 1 |
Northampton |
2 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers x vs Wigan x
|
Round 1 |
Bristol Rovers |
2 - 1 |
Lincoln City x vs Swindon x
|
Round 1 |
Lincoln City |
2 - 1 |
Plymouth 0 Lost To Peterborough 3
|
Round 1 |
Peterborough
|
1 - 2 |
Gillingham 3 Defeated Milton Keynes 2
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Wigan 0 Lost To Charlton 1
|
Round 1 |
Charlton
|
1 - 2 |
Accrington Stanley 1 Lost To Ipswich 2
|
Round 1 |
Ipswich
|
1 - 2 |
Blackpool 1 Drew With Crewe 1
|
Round 1 |
Blackpool |
2 - 1 |
Doncaster 2 Defeated Portsmouth 1
|
Round 1 |
Portsmouth |
1 - 2 |
Burton Albion 1 Defeated Bristol Rovers 0
|
Round 1 |
Burton Albion
|
2 - 1 |
Lincoln City 1 Lost To Fleetwood Town 2
|
Round 1 |
Lincoln City |
2 - 1 |
Northampton 2 Defeated Plymouth 0
|
Round 1 |
Plymouth |
1 - 2 |
Oxford Utd 0 Drew With Peterborough 0
|
Round 1 |
Peterborough |
1 - 2 |
Shrewsbury 1 Drew With AFC Wimbledon 1
|
Round 1 |
Shrewsbury |
2 - 1 |
Hull 2 Defeated Rochdale 0
|
Round 1 |
Hull
|
2 - 1 |
Sunderland 1 Defeated Swindon 0
|
Round 1 |
Sunderland
|
2 - 1 |
Gillingham 3 Defeated Ipswich 1
|
Round 1 |
Ipswich |
1 - 2 |
Accrington Stanley 2 Defeated Swindon 1
|
Round 1 |
Accrington Stanley
|
2 - 1 |
Burton Albion 2 Defeated Peterborough 1
|
Round 1 |
Peterborough |
1 - 2 |
Wigan 3 Defeated Milton Keynes 0
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Doncaster 2 Defeated Plymouth 1
|
Round 1 |
Doncaster
|
2 - 1 |
Sunderland 2 Defeated Rochdale 0
|
Round 1 |
Sunderland
|
2 - 0 |
Shrewsbury 0 Lost To Fleetwood Town 2
|
Round 1 |
Shrewsbury |
2 - 1 |
Hull 2 Defeated Bristol Rovers 0
|
Round 1 |
Hull
|
2 - 1 |
Blackpool 1 Drew With AFC Wimbledon 1
|
Round 1 |
Blackpool |
2 - 1 |
Lincoln City 3 Defeated Crewe 0
|
Round 1 |
Lincoln City
|
2 - 1 |
Oxford Utd 0 Drew With Charlton 0
|
Round 1 |
Oxford Utd |
2 - 1 |
Northampton 4 Defeated Portsmouth 1
|
Round 1 |
Portsmouth |
1 - 2 |
Swindon 1 Lost To Gillingham 3
|
Round 1 |
Gillingham
|
1 - 2 |
Milton Keynes 3 Defeated Accrington Stanley 2
|
Round 1 |
Milton Keynes
|
2 - 1 |
Lincoln City 1 Lost To Rochdale 2
|
Round 1 |
Lincoln City |
2 - 0 |
Charlton 1 Drew With Shrewsbury 1
|
Round 1 |
Charlton |
2 - 1 |
Doncaster 0 Drew With Northampton 0
|
Round 1 |
Doncaster |
2 - 1 |
Crewe 0 Lost To Burton Albion 3
|
Round 1 |
Crewe |
2 - 1 |
Hull 2 Defeated Oxford Utd 0
|
Round 1 |
Hull
|
2 - 1 |
Ipswich 1 Defeated Plymouth 0
|
Round 1 |
Ipswich
|
2 - 1 |
Blackpool 0 Drew With Fleetwood Town 0
|
Round 1 |
Blackpool |
2 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers 0 Drew With AFC Wimbledon 0
|
Round 1 |
Bristol Rovers |
2 - 1 |
AFC Wimbledon 1 Drew With Wigan 1
|
Round 1 |
AFC Wimbledon |
2 - 1 |
Oxford Utd 3 Defeated Doncaster 0
|
Round 1 |
Oxford Utd
|
2 - 1 |
Lincoln City 0 Lost To Gillingham 3
|
Round 1 |
Lincoln City |
2 - 1 |
Charlton 3 Defeated Bristol Rovers 2
|
Round 1 |
Charlton
|
2 - 1 |
Blackpool 1 Drew With Burton Albion 1
|
Round 1 |
Blackpool |
2 - 1 |
Peterborough 1 Defeated Portsmouth 0
|
Round 1 |
Peterborough
|
2 - 1 |
Milton Keynes 2 Defeated Plymouth 1
|
Round 1 |
Milton Keynes
|
2 - 1 |
Fleetwood Town 2 Defeated Ipswich 0
|
Round 1 |
Fleetwood Town
|
2 - 1 |
Accrington Stanley 0 Lost To Sunderland 2
|
Round 1 |
Sunderland
|
1 - 2 |
Portsmouth 2 Defeated Ipswich 1
|
Round 1 |
Portsmouth
|
2 - 1 |
Plymouth 2 Defeated Bristol Rovers 0
|
Round 1 |
Plymouth
|
2 - 1 |
AFC Wimbledon 2 Drew With Charlton 2
|
Round 1 |
Charlton |
0 - 1 |
Oxford Utd 0 Lost To Blackpool 2
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Northampton 0 Lost To Crewe 1
|
Round 1 |
Crewe
|
1 - 2 |
Gillingham 2 Drew With Doncaster 2
|
Round 1 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Rochdale 3 Drew With Peterborough 3
|
Round 1 |
Peterborough |
1 - 2 |
Fleetwood Town 0 Lost To Swindon 2
|
Round 1 |
Fleetwood Town |
2 - 1 |
Burton Albion 1 Lost To Milton Keynes 2
|
Round 1 |
Burton Albion |
2 - 1 |
Sunderland 1 Drew With Lincoln City 1
|
Round 1 |
Sunderland |
2 - 1 |
Accrington Stanley 3 Defeated Wigan 1
|
Round 1 |
Accrington Stanley
|
2 - 1 |
Shrewsbury 1 Drew With Hull 1
|
Round 1 |
Hull |
1 - 2 |
Northampton 1 Defeated Oxford Utd 0
|
Round 1 |
Oxford Utd |
1 - 2 |
Burton Albion 1 Lost To Shrewsbury 2
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Oxford Utd 2 Defeated Lincoln City 1
|
Round 1 |
Oxford Utd
|
2 - 1 |
Gillingham 1 Defeated Wigan 0
|
Round 1 |
Gillingham
|
2 - 0 |
Doncaster 0 Lost To Charlton 1
|
Round 1 |
Doncaster |
2 - 1 |
Accrington Stanley 0 Drew With Burton Albion 0
|
Round 1 |
Accrington Stanley |
2 - 1 |
Crewe 1 Lost To Hull 2
|
Round 1 |
Hull
|
1 - 2 |
Fleetwood Town 0 Lost To Peterborough 1
|
Round 1 |
Peterborough
|
1 - 2 |
Ipswich 2 Defeated Bristol Rovers 1
|
Round 1 |
Ipswich
|
2 - 1 |
Northampton 1 Defeated Shrewsbury 0
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Plymouth 1 Defeated AFC Wimbledon 0
|
Round 1 |
Plymouth
|
2 - 1 |
Portsmouth 2 Defeated Rochdale 1
|
Round 1 |
Portsmouth
|
2 - 1 |
Sunderland 3 Defeated Oxford Utd 1
|
Round 1 |
Sunderland
|
2 - 1 |
Swindon 0 Lost To Blackpool 2
|
Round 1 |
Blackpool
|
1 - 2 |
Gillingham 0 Drew With Shrewsbury 0
|
Round 1 |
Gillingham |
2 - 1 |
Ipswich 0 Drew With Milton Keynes 0
|
Round 1 |
Ipswich |
2 - 1 |
Northampton 1 Drew With Bristol Rovers 1
|
Round 1 |
Northampton |
2 - 1 |
Fleetwood Town 1 Defeated Rochdale 0
|
Round 1 |
Fleetwood Town
|
2 - 1 |
Doncaster 1 Lost To Wigan 4
|
Round 1 |
Doncaster |
2 - 1 |
Crewe 0 Lost To Oxford Utd 6
|
Round 1 |
Crewe |
2 - 1 |
Lincoln City 2 Drew With Blackpool 2
|
Round 1 |
Lincoln City |
2 - 1 |
Accrington Stanley 1 Lost To AFC Wimbledon 5
|
Round 1 |
Accrington Stanley |
1 - 0 |
Plymouth 0 Lost To Hull 3
|
Round 1 |
Hull
|
1 - 2 |
Swindon 0 Lost To Peterborough 3
|
Round 1 |
Peterborough
|
1 - 2 |
Sunderland 1 Lost To Charlton 2
|
Round 1 |
Sunderland |
2 - 1 |
Portsmouth 1 Lost To Burton Albion 2
|
Round 1 |
Portsmouth |
2 - 1 |
Crewe 0 Drew With Portsmouth 0
|
Round 1 |
Portsmouth |
1 - 2 |
Wigan 2 Defeated Sunderland 1
|
Round 1 |
Sunderland |
1 - 2 |
AFC Wimbledon 3 Defeated Ipswich 0
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Oxford Utd 4 Defeated Shrewsbury 1
|
Round 1 |
Oxford Utd
|
2 - 1 |
Lincoln City 4 Defeated Milton Keynes 0
|
Round 1 |
Lincoln City
|
2 - 1 |
Blackpool 0 Drew With Accrington Stanley 0
|
Round 1 |
Blackpool |
2 - 1 |
Rochdale 2 Defeated Swindon 1
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Doncaster 0 Lost To Burton Albion 3
|
Round 1 |
Doncaster |
2 - 1 |
Peterborough 3 Defeated Northampton 1
|
Round 1 |
Peterborough
|
3 - 1 |
Charlton 0 Drew With Ipswich 0
|
Round 1 |
Charlton |
2 - 1 |
Milton Keynes 1 Defeated Portsmouth 0
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Shrewsbury 0 Lost To Doncaster 2
|
Round 1 |
Shrewsbury |
2 - 1 |
Hull 2 Defeated Fleetwood Town 1
|
Round 1 |
Hull
|
2 - 1 |
Burton Albion 1 Drew With Plymouth 1
|
Round 1 |
Burton Albion |
2 - 1 |
Blackpool 1 Defeated Sunderland 0
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
Wigan 2 Defeated Crewe 0
|
Round 1 |
Wigan
|
2 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers 0 Lost To Lincoln City 1
|
Round 1 |
Lincoln City
|
1 - 2 |
Rochdale 3 Defeated Accrington Stanley 1
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Oxford Utd 3 Defeated Gillingham 2
|
Round 1 |
Oxford Utd
|
2 - 1 |
AFC Wimbledon 4 Defeated Swindon 1
|
Round 1 |
AFC Wimbledon
|
2 - 1 |
Swindon 3 Defeated Portsmouth 1
|
Round 1 |
Portsmouth |
1 - 2 |
Shrewsbury 1 Lost To Wigan 2
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Accrington Stanley 2 Defeated Doncaster 1
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers 0 Lost To Milton Keynes 2
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Rochdale 1 Defeated Blackpool 0
|
Round 1 |
Blackpool |
1 - 2 |
Burton Albion 0 Lost To Lincoln City 1
|
Round 1 |
Lincoln City
|
1 - 2 |
Northampton 3 Defeated Ipswich 0
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
AFC Wimbledon 2 Defeated Oxford Utd 1
|
Round 1 |
Oxford Utd |
1 - 2 |
Hull 2 Drew With Sunderland 2
|
Round 1 |
Hull |
2 - 0 |
Peterborough 0 Lost To Gillingham 1
|
Round 1 |
Peterborough |
2 - 0 |
Fleetwood Town 0 Lost To Crewe 2
|
Round 1 |
Fleetwood Town |
2 - 1 |
Plymouth 0 Lost To Charlton 6
|
Round 1 |
Charlton
|
1 - 2 |
Portsmouth 1 Defeated Bristol Rovers 0
|
Round 1 |
Portsmouth
|
2 - 1 |
Lincoln City 1 Lost To Hull 2
|
Round 1 |
Hull
|
1 - 2 |
Ipswich 0 Drew With AFC Wimbledon 0
|
Round 1 |
Ipswich |
1 - 0 |
Sunderland 3 Drew With Accrington Stanley 3
|
Round 1 |
Sunderland |
2 - 1 |
Wigan 1 Drew With Burton Albion 1
|
Round 1 |
Wigan |
2 - 1 |
Oxford Utd 3 Defeated Plymouth 1
|
Round 1 |
Oxford Utd
|
2 - 1 |
Milton Keynes 5 Defeated Swindon 0
|
Round 1 |
Milton Keynes
|
2 - 1 |
Blackpool 0 Lost To Shrewsbury 1
|
Round 1 |
Blackpool |
2 - 1 |
Crewe 1 Drew With Rochdale 1
|
Round 1 |
Crewe |
2 - 1 |
Charlton 0 Lost To Peterborough 1
|
Round 1 |
Peterborough
|
1 - 2 |
Gillingham 2 Drew With Northampton 2
|
Round 1 |
Gillingham |
2 - 1 |
Doncaster 0 Lost To Fleetwood Town 1
|
Round 1 |
Doncaster |
2 - 1 |
Sunderland 0 Lost To Blackpool 1
|
Round 1 |
Sunderland |
2 - 0 |
Accrington Stanley 3 Drew With Portsmouth 3
|
Round 1 |
Portsmouth |
1 - 2 |
Shrewsbury 0 Lost To Lincoln City 1
|
Round 1 |
Lincoln City
|
1 - 2 |
AFC Wimbledon 3 Drew With Rochdale 3
|
Round 1 |
AFC Wimbledon |
2 - 1 |
Burton Albion 5 Defeated Fleetwood Town 2
|
Round 1 |
Burton Albion
|
2 - 1 |
Charlton 2 Drew With Crewe 2
|
Round 1 |
Charlton |
2 - 1 |
Peterborough 2 Drew With Doncaster 2
|
Round 1 |
Peterborough |
2 - 1 |
Shrewsbury 0 Drew With Ipswich 0
|
Round 1 |
Ipswich |
1 - 2 |
Blackpool 2 Defeated Doncaster 0
|
Round 1 |
Blackpool
|
2 - 1 |
Charlton 3 Defeated Lincoln City 1
|
Round 1 |
Charlton
|
2 - 1 |
Crewe 3 Defeated Shrewsbury 2
|
Round 1 |
Crewe
|
2 - 1 |
Portsmouth 0 Lost To Accrington Stanley 1
|
Round 1 |
Portsmouth |
2 - 1 |
Gillingham 1 Defeated Plymouth 0
|
Round 1 |
Gillingham
|
2 - 1 |
Milton Keynes 0 Lost To Rochdale 3
|
Round 1 |
Milton Keynes |
1 - 0 |
Doncaster 1 Lost To Peterborough 4
|
Round 1 |
Peterborough
|
1 - 2 |
Oxford Utd 4 Defeated Burton Albion 0
|
Round 1 |
Oxford Utd
|
2 - 1 |
Lincoln City 0 Drew With AFC Wimbledon 0
|
Round 1 |
Lincoln City |
2 - 0 |
Wigan 3 Lost To Swindon 4
|
Round 1 |
Wigan |
2 - 1 |
Ipswich 3 Defeated Fleetwood Town 1
|
Round 1 |
Ipswich
|
2 - 1 |
Sunderland 1 Drew With Northampton 1
|
Round 1 |
Sunderland |
2 - 1 |
Charlton 1 Defeated Hull 0
|
Round 1 |
Charlton
|
2 - 1 |
Blackpool 1 Defeated Bristol Rovers 0
|
Round 1 |
Blackpool
|
2 - 1 |
Oxford Utd 0 Lost To Blackpool 3
|
Round 1 |
Oxford Utd |
2 - 1 |
Blackpool 3 Drew With Oxford Utd 3
|
Round 1 |
Blackpool |
2 - 1 |
Sunderland 2 Defeated Lincoln City 1
|
Round 1 |
Sunderland
|
2 - 1 |
Blackpool 2 Defeated Lincoln City 1
|
Round 1 |
Blackpool
|
2 - 1 |